Österreichischer Champion
Kroatischer Champion
Ungarischer Champion
Slowakischer Champion
Österreichischer Jugendchampion


Born: 18.09.2010
Breeder: Paloma Gusso y Antonio Lopez (HP)
Nickname: Fuschi Fuschi

HD A, ED und OCD frei
Augen frei
GR-PRA 1 clear, GR-PRA 2 clear


Wesenstest bestanden (95 Punkte)




Pedigree
JEW'07, MultCh, ChSp, Port. Gbz. JChHr
Ritzilyn Rick O'Shay
Eng Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW, Top Golden Retriever in GB Eng.Sh.Ch Perrimay Hugo Of Fenwood
Eng. SH. CH. Ritzilyn Stage Door Jenny
Eng Sh Ch Pearlbarn Periwinkle for Ritzilyn Eng. Ch. Ritzilyn Cockney Robin JW, SGWC
Stanroph Sandancer for Pearlbarn
Now and Forever
de Ria Vela
It./Int./Swiss/S.Mar. Ch. Careless Whispers It. Ch. / Ch. Rip./ Int. Ch. Sandsroche Time
It. Ch. / Ch.Rip Royal Crest Gold-N Seveneleven
Ch. Esp. Sailor Moon de Ria Vela WW'01,EW'99,02, Mult & IntCh,ChFr/Ger/Lux/Swi/VDH
Paudell Pure Passion
Int & Esp Ch, Gibr JW'05,
Trialer Timanfaya de Ria Vela



Show

Jüngstenklasse
16.01.2011
CACIB Ljublana
Richter: Theo Leenen/B
VV, BIS Baby
05.02.2011
DUOCACIB Brno
Richter: D. Ericsson
VV3
06.02.2011
DUOCACIB Brno
Richter: H. Fryckstrand
VV
09.04.2011
IHA Wieselburg
Richter: Anni Malte Rasmussen
VV
13.05.2011
Club Show Bratislava
Richter: Bruno Facq
VV2
23.04.2011
CACIB Szilvasvarad
Richter: George Hennessy
VV2
25.04.2011
CACIB Szilvasvarad
Richter: Beata Petkevica
VV2
21.05.2011
IHA Salzburg
Richter: Inge Eberstaller
VV
02.06.2011
Clubshow Burg Clam
Richter: Jenny Frankland-Mace
VV
Jugendklasse
18.06.2011
CACIB Klagenfurt
Richter: Young Keith
V3
19.06.2011
CACIB Klagenfurt
Richter: Jaussi Yvonne
V1 Jugendbester
16.07.2011
IHA Oberwart
Richter: Annemieke Van Luijk-Grevelink
SG3
17.07.2011
CACIB Szombathely
Richter: Antonio Jose Amaral
V3
13.08.2011
DUO CACIB Innsbruck
Richter: Lena Hägglund
V2
14.08.2011
DUO CACIB Innsbruck
Richter: Per Iversen/NO
V3
20.08.2011
IHA Bratislava
Richter: Viera Vítková/ SK
V2
21.08.2011
IHA Bratislava
Richter: Gabriela Ridar?íková/SK
V
24.09.2011
IHA Tulln
Richter: Heather Morris
V3
25.09.2011
NÖ Trophy Grafenegg
Richter: Scott Alistair M.
V2
03.12.2011
DUO CACIB Wels
Richter: Claudia Berchtold
V1 Jugendbester
04.12.2011
DUO CACIB Wels
Richter: Ray Strudwick
V1 Jugendbester
14.01.2012
CACIB Ljubljana
Richter: Blaz Kavcic
V1 Junior Winner
14.01.2012
XI. Specialna Razstava SKR
Richter: Roberto Rodriguez Jr./ Brazil
V1 Junior Winner
15.01.2012
CACIB Ljubljana
Richterin: Maria-Luise Doppelreiter
V2
04.02.2012
DUO CACIB Brno
Richter: Hennessy George
V2
04.02.2012
DUO CACIB Brno
Richter: Hennessy Lynue
V1 CAJC - CZ
Zwischenklasse
25.02.2012
IHA Graz
Richterin: Rabe Birgit
V3
14.04.2012
IHA Wieselburg
Richterin: Berchtold Claudia
V1 CACA
17.05.2012
CSS Aigen-Salzburg
Richterin: Hay Jennifer
V4
18.05.2012
WDS Salzburg
Richter: Paul Jengten
V
19.05.2012
WCW Anif
Richterin: Hilary Lambshead
V



Work
RBP 2+3
GAP 2+3
Workingtest E+L
JBP/R o.S.



Mateos Fotogalerie


Dezember 2013

Sommer 2012













17 Monate alt

a

November 2011

Fotos by www.work-labs.at

a

5 Monate alt
Fotos by www.work-labs.at













***

Welpenzeit



zurück
P